Scorecard

Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI v A Money Matter Cricket Club on Sun 07 Aug 2016 at 11:00 AM
Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

A Money Matter Cricket Club Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
199 (28.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kartik Radhakrishnan7.1033133.004.60
Francis Brooke8.0044222.005.50
Brian Barrie8.0125125.003.12
Tanzir Ahmed8.0142221.005.25
Avinash Thakkar5.0036136.007.20
Thilina Silva3.011527.505.00

Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
200

(28.5 overs)
    
Tanzir Ahmed Caught  1 1 100
Neil Hickey Lbw  16 16 100
Kartik Radhakrishnan Not Out  87 87 100
Finton Sugumar Caught  0 1 0
Paul Woolf Lbw  64 64 100
Sebastian Walker Not Out  5 5 100
Brian Barrie  
Francis Brooke  
Avinash Thakkar  
Thilina Silva  
Warren Bonorchis  

A Money Matter Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.