Scorecard

Zee Sports Cricket Club v Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 16 Apr 2017 at 11:00 AM
Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Zee Sports Cricket Club Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
102 (18.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Franklin Clement3.00900.003.00
Ashish Kashyap2.1020210.009.23
Mahesh Naidu2.01919.004.50
Kushal Reddy4.0032216.008.00
Thilina Silva3.101427.004.42
Kartik Radhakrishnan2.01600.003.00
Devashish Mishra2.01414.002.00

Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
103

(14.4 overs)
    
Yaseen Karche Bowled  55 39 7 2 141.03
Kushal Reddy Not Out  22 44 2 50.0
Jay Khan Bowled  12 9 1 133.33
Mahesh Naidu Not Out  1 1 100
Thilina Silva  
Ashish Kashyap  
Kartik Radhakrishnan  
Sameen Khan  
Baber Sami  
Franklin Clement  
Devashish Mishra  

Zee Sports Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.