Scorecard

Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI v Rebels Cricket Club on Sun 02 Apr 2017 at 11:00 AM
Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club Won 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Rebels Cricket Club Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
167 (27.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Leong6.0031131.005.17
Sebastian Walker3.402446.006.55
Sedwyn Anthony6.0038219.006.33
Danny Sakka4.004000.0010.00
Avinash Thakkar6.001527.502.50
Kareem Mohiyuddin1.001100.0011.00
James Watt1.00800.008.00

Southern Cavaliers Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
168

(25.0 overs)
    
Sai Chinnaswamy Caught  15 27 55.56
Andrew Leong Caught  5 10 50.0
Jay Khan Retired Not Out  46 53 86.79
Sebastian Walker Retired Not Out  50 38 131.58
Sedwyn Anthony Retired Not Out  24 17 141.18
Baber Sami Retired Not Out  2 9 22.22
Danny Sakka  
Avinash Thakkar  
Jatin Thakkar  
Kareem Mohiyuddin  
James Watt  

Rebels Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.